Katalognummer: 212 / Postennummer: 995360
in Marriage mit 2 Beisteck-Memoireringen mit Diamanten zus. ca. 0,9 ct von mittl. Qualität (2 St. fehlen), GG/WG 18K, RW 61, Ende 20. Jh., leichte Tragespuren.
Solitaire ring with brilliant, c. 1.4 ct, STW (J)/P1 with 2 memory rings, diamonds tot. c. 0.9 ct, medium grade of colour and clarity (2 stones missing), YG/WG 18K, RS 61, end of 20th cent., slight signs of wear.