Katalognummer: 1621 / Postennummer: 995478
Öl auf Leinwand, nächtliche Szene mit kniendem Mönch und Stubenszene, HxB: 93/135 cm. Rahmen, doubliert und krakeliert. Provenienz: Süddeutsche Adelsbesitz.
18TH CENTURY PAINTER "Women in the loom" Oil on canvas, night scene with kneeling monk and room scene, HxW: 93 x 135 cm. Framed, doubled and crackled. Provenance: Southern German aristocracy.
Kategorie: Gemälde/ Aquarelle - (sonstiges)