Katalognummer: 4 / Postennummer: 995646
Händlerkonvolut best. aus 1 Kette mit Anhänger, 2 Ketten, 2 Armbändern, 1 Brosche, mit Tragespuren.
Bundle of silver jewellery: 1 necklace with pendant, 2 necklaces, 2 bracelets, 1 brooch, with signs of wear.