Katalognummer: 6 / Postennummer: 995648
Händlerkonvolut best. aus 3 Armreifen, 1 Brosche, 2 Armbändern, 3 Ketten (tlw. mit Anhänger), mit Tragespuren.
Bundle of silver jewellery: 3 bangles, 1 brooch, 2 bracelets, 3 necklaces (partly with pendant), with signs of wear.