Katalognummer: 7 / Postennummer: 995650
Händlerkonvolut best. aus 5 Ketten (tlw. mit Anhänger), 4 Ringen, 1 Paar Ohrsteckern, 2 Anhängern, tlw. mit Steinbesatz, mit Tragespuren.
Bundle of silver jewellery: 5 necklaces (partly with pendants), 4 rings, 1 pair of earrings, 2 pendants, partly with stones, with signs o wear.