Katalognummer: 8 / Postennummer: 995654
Händlerkonvolut best. aus 2 Colliers, 3 Paar Ohrringen, 2 Broschen, 1 Armreif, tlw. vergoldet, tlw. mit Steinbesatz. Mit Tragespuren.
Bundle of silver jewellery: 2 necklaces, 3 pair of earrings, 2 brooches, 1 bangle, partly gilded, partly with stones, with signs of wear.