Katalognummer: 23 / Postennummer: 996430
bestehend aus 7 Steinketten und 1 Armreif. 20./21. Jh. Tragespuren, Steine tlw. best./m. kl. Ausbrüchen, 1 Kette gerissen.
Bundle of jewelry, 7 necklaces and 1 bangle. 20./21. Jh. Signs of wear, some stones chipped, one necklace torn apart.