Katalognummer: 233 / Postennummer: 995762
WEISS (H)/VS-SI, Zuchtperle ca, 9,3 mm, WG 18K, 1960er Jahre, leichte Tragespuren, unbek. Herstellerpunze.
Necklace with cult. pearl (ca. 9.3 mm) and brilliants totall. ca. 1.4 ct, WHITE (H)/VS-SI, WG 18K, 1960s, slight signs of wear, unknown maker's mark.