Katalognummer: 234 / Postennummer: 995766
(grav.), WEISS (H)/VS-SI, Zuchtperle ca. 6,8 mm, WG 14K, RW: 54, 1960er/70er, leichte Tragespuren, sig. "HR".
Ring with cult. pearl (ca. 6.8 mm) and brilliants totall. ca. 0.89 ct (engr.), WHITE (H)/VS-SI, WG 14K, size 54, 1960s/70s, slight signs of wear, sign. "HR".