Katalognummer: 236 / Postennummer: 995787
(punz.), LGW-GW (I-K)/SI-P2, GG 14K, RW: 60, Ende 20. Jh., leichte Tragespuren, 1 Stein best.
Ring with brilliants totall ca. 0.65 ct, STW-TW (I-K)/SI-P2, YG 14K, size 60, late 20th c., slight signs of wear, 1 stone chipped.