Katalognummer: 241 / Postennummer: 995804
von zus. ca. 1,5 ct, LGW (I-J)/SI, GG 18K, RW: 60, 20./21. Jh., minimale Tragespuren.
Ring with ruby ca. 1.2 ct and brilliants totall. ca. 1.5 ct, STW (I-J)/SI, YG 18K, size 60, 20th/21st c., minor signs of wear.