Katalognummer: 269 / Postennummer: 996026
im Brioletteschlif von ca. 9,5 mm, GG 14K, L: ca. 3 cm, Mitte 20. Jh., leichte Tragespuren.
Ear hangers with briolette cut citrines of ca. 9.5 mm, YG 14K, L: ca. 3 cm, mid-20th c., slight signs of wear.