Katalognummer: 276 / Postennummer: 996039
Brillanten von zus. ca. 0,15 ct von mittl. Farbe u. Reinheit, WG 14K, RW: 55, 20./21. Jh., leichte Tragespuren.
Ring with gold beryl (heliodor) ca. 4.5 ct, brilliants totall. ca. 0.15 ct, medium colour a. clarity, WG 14K, size 55, 20th/21st c. slight signs of wear.