Katalognummer: 280 / Postennummer: 996106
von zus. ca. 0,24 ct, mittlere Reinheit, gute Farbe, Smaragd ca. 0,5 ct, WG 14K, RW: 52, 2. H. 20. Jh, Tragespuren, Rhodinierung berieben.
Ring with emerald (ca. 0.5 ct) and brilliants (ca. 0.24 ct, medium clarity, good colour), WG 14K, size 52, 2nd h. 20th. c., signs of wear, rhodium abraded.