Katalognummer: 286 / Postennummer: 996122
versch. Glas- u. Edelsteine, GG 18K, L: ca. 23 cm, 2. H. 20. Jh., leichte Tragespuren, 1 kl. Stein fehlt, sig. "CB".
BUCHERER bracelet with 4 pendants, different glass and precious stones, YG 18K, L: ca. 23 cm, 2nd h. 20th c., slight signs of wear, 1 small stone missing, signed "CB".