Katalognummer: 298 / Postennummer: 996186
WEISS (H)/SI1-2, WG 18K, RW: 56,5, 1980er Jahre, leichte Tragespuren, Rhodinierung leicht berieben, Widmungsgravur innenliegend (unleserlich).
Ring with brilliant ca. 0.5 ct, WHITE (H)/SI1-2, WG 18K, size 56.5, slight signs of wear, rhodium abraded, indistinct engraving inside.