Katalognummer: 305 / Postennummer: 996218
Smaragd, Rubin, Saphir, kleine Diamanten, GG 14K, RW: 51,5, Ende 20. Jh., leichte Tragespuren.
3-piece ring set with gemstones: emerald, ruby, sapphire, small diamonds, YG 14K, size 51.5, late 20th c., slight signs of wear.