Katalognummer: 313 / Postennummer: 996326
zus. ca. 0,4 ct WEIß-LGW (H-I)/SI, GG 14K, Platin, Ringschiene mit Schriftzug "1952". RW: ca. 56. 20./21. Jh. Tragespuren, Steine tlw. best./m. Kerben. Punz. "Bender".
Ring, 2 green tourmalines, cultured pearls, diamonds totalling c. 0.4 ct WHITE-STW (H-I)/SI, 14K gold, platinum, band with lettering "1952". Size c. 56. 20th/21st cent. Signs of wear, some stones chipped/dented. Marked "Bender".