Katalognummer: 324 / Postennummer: 996427
zus. ca. 1,36 ct LGW-GW (J-K)/SI-P1, GG 18K. RW: ca. 60. 20./21. Jh. Tragespuren, 1 Brill. besch., Rubin m. feinen Kratzern/kl. Ausbrüchen.
Ring, ruby c. 0.6 ct, brilliants totalling c. 1.36 ct STW-TW (J-K)/SI-1P1, 18K gold, Size c. 60. 20th/21st cent. Signs of wear, 1 brill. damaged, ruby with small scratches/chips.