Katalognummer: 334 / Postennummer: 996449
(grav.), GW (K-L)/VVS, Rundiste mit Naturals, WG 14K, RW: 56, 2. Hälfte 20. Jh, leichte Tragespuren.
Ring with brilliant of 1.003 ct (engr.), TW (K-L)/VVS, girdle with naturals, WG 14K, size 56, 2nd h. 20th c., slight signs of wear.