Katalognummer: 471 / Postennummer: 996174
Automatic-Werk. Lederband mit Faltschließe (deutliche Tragespuren!). Serien-Nr.: 609543PL. Gebrauchsspuren an Gehäuse! Mit Original-Etui u. Papieren, Kauf 2006. Geh.-Durchmesser ca. 38mm (gemessen ohne Krone).
CARTIER Santos 100 XL mens watch, ref. W 20073X8 (2656). Stainless Steel. Automatic movement. Leather band with folding clasp (obvious signs of wear!). Serial no. 609543PL. Signs of wear on case. With original box and papers, bought 2006. Diameter ca. 38mm (measured without crown).
Kategorie: Uhren - Herren