Katalognummer: 605 / Postennummer: 995445
6 Platzteller, 6 Speiseteller, 6 Suppenteller, 12 Desserteller, 1 Deckelterrine, 1 kleine Saucière, 1 große Saucière, 1 Schüssel, 1 längliche Platte, 6 Kaffeetassen (1x beschädigt)/U-Tassen, 1 Kaffeekanne, 1 Zuckerdose und 1 Sahnegießer. Leichte Gebrauchsspuren.
ROSENTHAL coffee and food set for 6 persons 'Maria weiß', 2nd choice, 20th/21th century. 6 underplates, 6 menu plates, 6 soup plates, 12 dessert plates, 1 tureen, 1 bowl, 1 small sacière, 1 big saucière, 1 oblong plate, 6 coffee cups (1x damaged)/saucers, 1 coffee pot, 1 sugar box and 1 cream moulder. Slight signs of use.