Katalognummer: 606 / Postennummer: 995459
6 Mokkatassen (1x beschädigt)/U-Tassen, 1 Mokkakanne, 1 Zuckerdose und 1 Sahnegießer. 1 Untertassen mit kleiner Fehlstelle im Goldrand.
LUDWIGSBURG mocha set for 6 persons 'purple flower', 20th century. 6 mocha cups (1x damaged)/saucers, 1 mocha pot, 1 sugar box and 1 cream moulder. 1 saucer with a small missing in the gold rim.