Katalognummer: 338 / Postennummer: 996566
von zus. ca. 0.9 ct, gute Farbe u. Reinheit, GG 18K, L: ca. 40 cm, 20./21. Jh, leichte Tragespuren, mit unbek. Herstellerpunze.
Tube chain and pendant with brilliants totall. ca. 0.9 ct, good colour a. clarity, YG 18K, L: ca. 40 cm, 20th/21st c., slight signs of wear, unknown maker's mark.