Katalognummer: 347 / Postennummer: 996590
mit versch. Edelsteinen, zentr. Stein graviert, Zuchtperlen von ca. 3 mm, GG 18K, rückseitig emailliert mit Papageiendarstellung, 20. Jh., mit Tragespuren.
Pearl neclace with oriental pendant with different gemstones, center stone engraved, cult. pearls ca. 3 mm, YG 18K, back enamelled, 20th c., signs of wear.