Katalognummer: 352 / Postennummer: 996610
ca. 8 mm, Schließe Silber. L: ca. 69 cm. 20./21. Jh. Leichte Tragespuren, einzelne Elemente leicht best., Kette leicht ausgetragen.
Necklace, chrysoprase, c. 8 mm, closure silver. L: c. 69 cm. 20th/21st cent. Minor signs of wear, some parts slighty chipped, necklace slightly worn out.