Katalognummer: 14 / Postennummer: 996687
Händlerkonvolut best. aus 11 Ringen, 1 Brosche, 1 Paar Ohrhänger, 1 Kette mit Anhäger, GG/WG 14K, mit Steinbesatz, mit Tragespuren.
Jewellery bundle 14 pc.: 11 rings, 1 brooch, 1 pair of earrings, 1 necklace with pendant, YG/WG 14K, with stones, with signs of wear.