Katalognummer: 17 / Postennummer: 996692
Händlerkonvolut best. aus 7 Ringen, 1 Collier, 2 Armbändern, 1 Paar Ohrhängern, WG/GG 14K, mit Steinbesatz, mit Tragespuren.
Jewellery bundle 11 pc: 7 rings, 1 collier, 2 bracelets, 1 pair of earrings, WG/YG 14K, with stones, with signs of wear.