Katalognummer: 18 / Postennummer: 996694
Händlerkonvolut best. aus 1 Collier, 2 Armbändern, 4 Ringen, 2 Broschen, mit Steinbesatz, GG 14K, mit Tragespuren.
Jewellery bundle 9 pc: 1 collier, 2 bracelets, 4 rings, 2 brooches, with stones, YG 14K, with signs of wear.