Katalognummer: 19 / Postennummer: 996700
Händlerkonvolut best. aus 7 Ringen, 1 Collier, 1 Kette m. Anhänger, 2 Armbänder, mit Steinbesatz, GG 14K, mit Tragespuren.
Jewellery bundle 11 pc.: 7 rings, 1 collier, 1 necklace with pendant, 2 bracelets, with stones, YG 14K, with signs of wear.