Katalognummer: 20 / Postennummer: 996703
Händlerkonvolut best. aus 3 Colliers, 1 Armband, 4 Ringen, mit Steinbesatz, GG 14K, mit Tragespuren.
Jewellery bundle 8 pc.: 3 colliers, 1 bracelet, 4 rings, with stones, YG 14K, with signs of wear.