Katalognummer: 21 / Postennummer: 996706
Händlerkonvolut best. aus 2 Colliers, 1 Armband, 1 Armreif, 3 Anhängern, 2 Ringen, mit Steinbesatz, GG 14K, mit Tragespuren.
Jewellery bundle 9 pc.: 2 colliers, 1 bracelet, 1 bangle, 3 pendants, 2 rings, with stones, YG 14K, with signs of wear.