Katalognummer: 22 / Postennummer: 996708
Händlerkonvolut best. aus 1 Collier, 3 Ringen, 3 Broschen, 1 Taschenuhr (Funktion ungeprüft), GG 14K, mit Steinbesatz, mit Tragespuren.
Jewellery bundle 8 pc.: 1 collier, 3 rings, 3 brooches, 1 pocket watch (function not tested), YG 14K, with stones, with signs of wear.