Katalognummer: 81 / Postennummer: 996763
ca. 9 mm, GG 14K. D: ca. 19 mm. 20./21. Jh. Leichte Tragespuren.
Pair of earclips, 2 cultured Akoyapearls c. 9 mm, 14K gold. Diameter c. 19 mm. 20th/21st cent. Minor signs of wear.