Katalognummer: 85 / Postennummer: 996769
starke Fluoreszenz, an feinem Flachankerkettchen, WG 18K, L. ca. 40 cm, 2. H. 20. Jh., guter Erhalt, sign. Leon Lang, Etui und Umkarton anbei.
Solitaire collier with pear cut diamond, c. 1.7 ct, WHITE (H)/VVS, strong fluorescence, delicate chain, WG 18K, l: c. 40 cm, 2. H. 20. Jh., good condition, sign. Leon Lang, case and box enclosed.