Katalognummer: 86 / Postennummer: 996783
LGW (J)/SI, tlw. mit Naturals, WG 18K, L: ca. 18 cm, 2. H. 20. Jh., leichte Tragespuren, etw. verzogen.
Bracelet with 58 brilliants, tot. c. 2.9 ct, STW (J)/VS, some with naturals, WG 18K, l: c. 18 cm, 2nd half 20th cent., slight signs of wear.