Katalognummer: 93 / Postennummer: 996748
mit farblosen Imitationssteinen, Metall, vergoldet. L: ca. 80 cm. Leichte Tragespuren. Punz. "Grosse 1969 Germany".
GROSSE multi-rowed costume jewelry necklace, imitationstones, metal, gold-plated. L: c. 80 cm. Minor signs of wear. Marked "Grosse 1969 Germany".