Katalognummer: 364 / Postennummer: 996660
WEISS-GET (H-M)/VS, WG 14K, L: ca. 15-15,5 cm, 2. H. 20. Jh., leichte Tragespuren.
Bracelet with 6 emeralds, tot. c. 4 ct and 30 brilliants, tot. c. 2.2 ct, WHITE-TIN (H-M)/VS, WG 14K, l: c. 15-15.5 cm, slight signs of wear.