Katalognummer: 366 / Postennummer: 996662
rechteckige Cabochons, GG 18K, L: ca. 19 cm, 2. H. 20. Jh., leichte Tragespuren, Handarbeit.
Bracelet with 15 dentrit-agates, green, YG 18K, l: c. 19 cm, 2nd half 20th cent., slight signs of wear, handcrafted.