Katalognummer: 368 / Postennummer: 996665
und Diamantbesatz, WG 14K, Zuchtperlen mit schönem Lüster, ca. 7,5 mm, L: ca. 46 cm, 2. H. 20. Jh., min. Tragespuren.
Collier, 2 rows of cultured pearls, c. 7.5 mm, clasp with Mabe pearl, blue-grey and diamonds, WG 14K, 2nd half 20th cent., slight signs of wear.