Katalognummer: 396 / Postennummer: 996735
GW (K-L)/SI, RG 14K, Innenumf. ca. 17 cm, Anfang 20. Jh., leichte Tragespuren. Filigran gearbeitetes Stück aus der Zeit der Belle Époque.
Art Deco bangle with old european cut diamonds totall. ca. 0.4 ct, TW (K-L)/SI, RG 14K, inner circumf. ca. 17 cm, early 20th c., slight signs of wear.