Katalognummer: 3069 / Postennummer: 996820
1 x Österreich - 100 Kronen 1915/NP, Franz Joseph. ss., Kratzer, Randfehler, 30,48g GOLD fein. 1 x Österreich - 1 Dukat 1915/NP, Franz Joseph, ss., Belag, Patina, 3,44g GOLD fein. 1 x USA - 1 Dollar 1993, vz., Patina, 1 Unze GOLD fein und 1 x 10 DM vergoldet.
Mixed coin lot with investment gold and silver, condition diverse.
Kategorie: Münzen & Medaillen - Konvolute