Katalognummer: 104 / Postennummer: 996839
in GG 18K m. kl. Saphiren, best. aus 2 Ringen (RW: ca. 54,5), 1 Paar Ohrclips (ca. 17x7 mm), 1 Brosche (ca. 37x13 mm) u. 1 Anhänger (ca. 25x9 mm). 1980/90er Jahre. Leichte Tragespuren, Steine partiell leicht best./m. kl. Ausbrüchen.
GÜNTER KRAUSS set of jewelry "sage", 18K gold, small sapphires, 2 Rings (size: c. 54.5), 1 pair of earclips (c. 17x7 mm), 1 brooch (c. 37x13 mm), 1 pendant (c. 25x9 mm). 1980/90s. Minor signs of wear, stones partially chipped.