Katalognummer: 114 / Postennummer: 996936
ca. 7-9 mm, leicht unregelmäßig geformt, Krallenfassung, GG 14K. 20 Jh. Leichte Tragespuren, 1 Bouton m. deutl. Wachstumsmerkmal.
Pair of ear screws, coral c. 7-9 mm, slightly irregular shape, 14 K gold. 20th cent. Minor signs of wear. One corals with distinct growth characteristic.