Katalognummer: 119 / Postennummer: 996946
zus. ca. 1 ct LGW-GW (J-L)/VS-SI, GG 14K. LxB: ca. 4,1x1,3 cm. Um 1900. Leichte Tragespuren, Rubinfacette tlw. berieben/abgetragen, Sicherungsschieber defekt.
Brooch, ruby c. 1 ct, old-european-cut diamonds totalling c. 1 ct STW-TW (J-L)/VS-SI, 14K gold. LxW: c. 4.1x1.3 cm. Around 1900. Minor signs of wear, facettes of ruby partially worn out, closure of back defect.
Kategorie: Schmuck - Antik