Katalognummer: 132 / Postennummer: 997119
L: ca. 41 cm, hellrot, Schließe Metall, 2.H. 20. Jh., leichte Tragespuren.
Collier, coral beads graduating from 8,5-4 mm, l: c. 41 cm, light red, clasp metal, 2nd half 20th cent., slight signs of wear.