Katalognummer: 133 / Postennummer: 997124
weißgrundig mit Ranken und grün-blau-roten Blättern und Blüten, Schließe Metall, L: ca. 86 cm, 2. H. 20. Jh., schöne Arbeit mit leichten Gebrauchsspuren.
Collier from beads with floral Cloisonné enamel c. 12 mm, white with green-blue-red leaves and flowers, clasp metal, l: c. 86 cm, 2nd half 20th cent., nice work with slight signs of use.