Katalognummer: 149 / Postennummer: 997329
GG 14K, RW 57, 2. H. 20. Jh., Ring und Stein mit deutlichen Tragespuren.
Ring with oval fac. aquamarine, c. 10x6 mm, YG 14K, RS 57, 2nd half 20th cent., ring and aquamarine with distinct signs of use.