Katalognummer: 178 / Postennummer: 997488
FW-WEISS (G-H)/SI, GG 14K, RW: 57, 20./21. Jh., leichte Tragespuren. Ring mit leicht eckiger Form.
Memory ring with brilliants totall. ca. 0.72 ct, RW-WHITE (G-H)/SI, YG 14K, size 57, 20th/21st c., slight signs of wear.