Katalognummer: 180 / Postennummer: 997490
aus Ceylon von ca. 8,5 mm Durchm., GG/WG 14K, Kettenlänge ca. 46 cm, 20./21. Jh., leichte Tragespuren, Handarbeit Rose Hohl (Goldschmiede Fein).
Necklace and pendant with ceylon moonstone ca. 8.5 mm diam., YG/WG 14K, neckl. L. ca 46 cm, 20th/21st c., slight signs of wear. Handcrafted.